Cantera

Estás aquí:

Segunda Regional 2016-2017

dscf2155sr1

  • Algaba Escarabajal, Francisco
  • Amoedo Rodríguez, Miguel Vital
  • Aomar Ebahely, Mohamed
  • Ausens Barnués, Jesús
  • Baluta, Catalin
  • Ballarin Jaramillo, Lorien
  • Buil Sorrosal, Gabriel
  • Cerqueda González, Jorge
  • Gomes Alves, Jarny
  • Henao Ríos, Alejandro
  • López Bonet, Joaquín
  • Mesa Vargas, Jesús
  • Mohammed, Abdulah
  • Motilva Used, Jorge
  • Muñoz Del Rio, Alberto
  • Rivera Tnaine, Diego
  • Santolaria Estallo, Fernando
  • Talib, Tareg
  • Delegado

  • Lacampa Sánchez, Carlos
  • Auxiliar

  • Daza Baldellou, Víctor

  • Noticias de la Cantera

     

    Juvenil Preferente “A” 2016-2017

    _dsf9717ja1

  • Allué Baseca, Juan Carlos
  • Arizón Giménez, Guillermo
  • Casado Cot, Giovanni
  • Civiac Escudero, Fermín
  • Cuartero Alegre, Daniel
  • Escario Abió, Oscar
  • Estallo Alcubierre, Pablo
  • Gaibor Morocho, George Styven
  • Irimía, Mircea Nicolae
  • Lorés Bolea, Raúl
  • Muñoz Del Rio, Víctor
  • Oliván Iglesia, Marcos
  • Pueyo Elfau, Jaime
  • Puyuelo Praderas, Adrián
  • Sierra Cebrián, Daniel
  • Tricas Peralta, Jorge
  • Tricas Peralta, Raúl
  • Villuendas Garcés, Luis
  • Zamora Domper, Francisco Javier
  • Técnico

  • Bara Agustín, Iván
  • Delegados

  • Bibián Grande, José María
  • Auxiliar

  • Bergua Sarroca, Rubén
  • Noticias de la Cantera

     

    Juvenil Preferente “B” 2016-2017

    _dsf9719jb1

  • Alamán Mur, Pablo
  • Benabarre Sarasa, Artiom
  • Camacho Hernández, Diego
  • Ferrández Laliena, Jorge
  • Ferrer Vidal, Gabriel
  • García Martín, Saúl
  • Gerehou Gerewu, Musa
  • Gracia Lafuente, Anchel José
  • Lacampa Luna, Raúl
  • Ladiane Diaw, Mohamed
  • Leordean Diaw, Alexandru
  • Mayorga Maldonado, Brent Kenneth
  • Silva Marinho, David José
  • Técnico

  • Daza Baldellou, Víctor
  • Auxiliar

  • Domingo Muñoz, Antonio Emilio
  • Delegado

  • Martínez Lanuza, Roberto

  • Noticias de la Cantera

     

    Juvenil Preferente “C” 2016-2017

    _dsf9721jc1

  • Alamañac Viñuales, Alvaro
  • Aldaz Artigas, Javier
  • Arnal Lobera, Miguel
  • Bergua Navales, Jaime
  • Conesa Gallego, Jorge Juan
  • Escar Otín, Iván
  • Fumanal Malo, Miguel
  • Gayán Benedet, Antonio
  • Lacasa Costa, Raúl
  • Latre Planas, Javier
  • Malo García, Javier
  • Orús Corvinos, Raúl
  • Pérez Gilberte, Nicolás L.
  • Plana González, José
  • Puyuelo Nadal, Francho
  • Redal Echeverria, Rodrigo
  • Ropero Cárdenas, Santiago
  • Sánchez Cosialls, Alvaro P.
  • Técnico

  • Pueyo Callau, José Vicente
  • Delegado


  • Noticias de la Cantera

     

    Cadete “A” 2016-2017

     

    _dsf9723ca1

  • Bellón Corvinos, Cristian
  • Cano Sarasa, Lorien
  • Casaus Climent, Lorien
  • Cerdán Del Amo, Roberto
  • Crespo Trullenque, Jorge
  • Ena Buil, Edgar
  • Hernández Román, Sergio
  • Laborda García, José
  • Lanuza León, Aitor
  • Lima Coyago,Fernando Paúl
  • Martínez Estaún, Hugo
  • Martínez Serrano, Jorge
  • Omiste Rodrigo, Nicolás
  • Prat Serrano, Marc
  • Sampériz Laborda, Manuel
  • Sánchez Cárdenas, Fangio
  • Santolaria Oliván, Alberto
  • Tapia Ruiz, Pablo
  • Torrijos Salinas, Pablo
  • Turmo Ferro, Jorge Pedro
  • Villagrasa Gallardo, Santiago
  • Técnico

  • Sipán Bardají, Adrián
  • Auxiliar

  • Carcas Mullor, Raquel
  • Delegado

  • Jarne Tenas, Víctor
  • Noticias de la Cantera

     

    Cadete “B” 2016-2017

    _dsf9726cb1

  • Abadías López, Pablo
  • Boiría Salvador, Germán
  • Chavarría Salcedo, Adrián
  • Escuer Sanagustin, Alejandro
  • Gabarre Ferreiros, Iván
  • Gabarre Marco, Alejandro
  • Gardeta Asenjo, Manuel
  • Gómez Moreno, Miguel
  • Labalsa Serra, Iván
  • Labarta Arilla, Lorenzo
  • Nasarre Viñuales, Bernabé
  • Pardo Pérez, Sebastián
  • Perié Luque, Javier
  • Roberto Patiño, Alejandro
  • Rubio Lacasta, Jorge
  • Soria Cobacho, Pablo
  • Toquero Meseguer, Pablo
  • Valero Herrero, Pablo
  • Vallés Giménez, Pedro Jesús
  • Velasco Peral, Rodrigo
  • Técnico

  • Bianco Levrin, Ernest
  • Delegado

  • Mejías Rabal, Pablo
  • Noticias de la Cantera

     

    Cadete “C” 2016-2017

    _dsf9728cc1

  • Almarcegui Susín, Emilio
  • Andrés López, Pablo
  • Barreda Abilla, Aaron
  • Bianco Jorquera, Nayán
  • Cabrero Parra, Alejandro
  • Chivite Romero, Ibón
  • Compais López, David
  • Egido Mairal, Acher Bizén
  • Ferrando Gato, Gonzalo
  • García Navarro, Javier
  • Gracia García, Nicolás
  • López Laliena, Diego
  • Marqués Pones, Tomé Nunes
  • Mugarza Buisán, Inazio
  • Palacín Martín, José Martín
  • Piedrafita Escartín, Vicente
  • Riobo Cuenca, Iván
  • Rosa Gonçalves, Allef
  • Val Abad, Alberto
  • Vidal Mallada, Jorge
  • Zamora Nasarre, Alvaro
  • Auxiliar

  • Díez Casas, Manuel
  • Delegado

  • Noticias de la Cantera

     

    División Honor Infantil 2016-2017

    _dsf9730dhi1

  • Abadías Claver, Urbez
  • Arcas Morea, Joaquín
  • Bautista Jiménez, Hugo
  • Bautista Jiménez, Iker
  • Bernués Labrador, Alberto
  • Canudas Escar, Eloy
  • Chaparro Giménez, Sergio
  • García Alonso, Oscar
  • González Belenguer, Sahil
  • López Santafé, Lorenzo
  • Luna Buesa, Martín
  • Marín Ester, Raúl
  • Monesma Arenas, Jorge
  • Ocaña Burgos, Carlos
  • Oliván Ciria, Fernando
  • Solano Justes, Miguel
  • Torguet Torres, Miguel
  • Técnico

  • Lasierra Brosed, Mario
  • Delegado

  • Vega Calvo, Joaquín
  • Noticias de la Cantera

     

    Infantil “A” 2016-2017

    _dsf9732ia1

  • Agustín Maldonado, Santiago
  • Albás Burgos, Chusé
  • Baltasar Borau, Jorge
  • Bitrián Vinué, José
  • Cano Oliván, Juan
  • Cegoñino Ruiz, Rodrigo
  • Cerdán Del Amo, Juan Alejandro
  • Cutié Arnaldo, Angel
  • Dieste Pascual, Kevin
  • García Rasal, Hugo
  • Gardeta Asenjo, Julián
  • Gourgel Sanz, Carlos
  • Lorés Iturre, Víctor
  • Martínez Alastruey, Hugo
  • Nikolaev Kostov, Miroslav
  • Pomer Acín, Albán
  • Serrano Alfaro, Martín
  • Sierra Recio, Gonzalo
  • Ubieto Claver, Miguel
  • Vera Tena, Roberto
  • Villacampa Laviña, Víctor
  • Técnico

  • Osanz, Alejandro
  • Delegado

  • Noticias de la Cantera

     

    Infantil “B” 2016-2017

     

    _dsf9733ib1

  • Ara Opla, Lorenzo
  • Arias Escalona, Jorge
  • Aso Atarés, Lorenzo
  • Bordonaba Escuer, Gabriel
  • Buisac Anadón, Pablo
  • Buisán Zaharia, Pedro
  • Ciprés Mañanas, Guzmán
  • Diouf, Augustin Medar
  • Gil Mazarico, Julián
  • Labrador García, Adrián
  • Lacoma Lalana, Juan
  • López Bernad, Mario
  • Maza De Lizana Oliveros, Saúl
  • Mongio Campo, Rodrigo
  • Puertas Oto, Sergio
  • Reula Fumanal, Gonzalo
  • Ripalda Paredes, Carlos
  • Rodriguez Otal, Pablo
  • Salgado Romero, Alejandro
  • Sánchez Lafuente, Rafael
  • Auxiliar

  • Beired Lafarga, Alejandro
  •  Delegado

  • Gallán Boza, Jorge

  • Noticias de la Cantera

     

    Infantil “C” 2016-2017

     

    _dsf9735ic1

  • Abizanda Escario, Marcos
  • Acatrinei Acatrinei, Juan Carlos
  • Alarcón Calderón, Adrián
  • Bardají Viñuales, Alejandro
  • Buil Uberegui, Iker
  • Burgos Cabanillas, Aitor
  • Campoy Soro, Alvaro
  • Castro Blasco, Daniel
  • Cerdán Del Amo, Miguel
  • García Blasco, Juan
  • Ladine Diaw, Ibra
  • Marín Cáncer, Adrián
  • Mihai, Robert Gabriel
  • Perruca Coscullano, Alvaro
  • Puyal Badía, Martín
  • Puyuelo Santolaria, Nicolás
  • Romero Calvo, Daniel
  • Sánchez Biezma Pascual, Matías
  • Seral Bargua, Pablo
  • Talbi Azzi, El Moutassen Billah
  • Técnico

  • Orduna Gota, Juan Carlos “Canito”
  •  Delegado

  • Sipán Alagón, Enrique

  • Noticias de la Cantera