Cantera

Estás aquí:

Segunda Regional - UNIZAR - GASHOGAR - 2017-2018

 

  • Algaba Escarabajal, Francisco
  • Allué Baseca, Juan Carlos
  • Alvarez Julve, Edwin
  • Aomar Ebahely, Mohamed
  • Belsué Agenjos, Juan Vicente
  • Buil Cavero, Alberto
  • Buil Sorrosal, Gabriel
  • Escobosa Morera, Gregori
  • Ferrández Laliena, Jorge
  • Gassama, Manso
  • Lacampa Luna, Raúl
  • Lacoma Sasot, Adrián
  • López Bonet, Joaquín
  • Motilva Used, Jorge
  • Muñoz Del Rio, Alberto
  • Piedrafita Ruiz, Gabriel
  • Pueyo Elfau, Jaime
  • Recio Lacorte, Andrés
  • Ruiz Cano, José
  • Santolaria Estallo, Fernando
  • Serguini, Mohamed
  • Talib, Tareg
  • Delegado

  • Lacampa Sánchez, Carlos
  • Auxiliar

  • Buil Cavero, Lorenzo

  • Noticias de la Cantera

     

    Juvenil Preferente A - MARTÍN P. - 2017-2018

     

  • Alamañac Viñuales, Alvaro
  • Arizón Giménez, Guillermo
  • Borruel Gabás. Manuel
  • Civiac Escudero, Fermín
  • Estallo Alcubierre, Pablo
  • Gaibor Morocho, George Styven
  • Gayán Benedet, Antonio
  • González Núñez, Sergio
  • Irimía, Mircea Nicolae
  • Lozano Díaz, Cristhian Alberto
  • Martínez Ballarín, David José
  • Monteagudo Soler, Edgar
  • Moreno Ocaña, Juan José
  • Muñoz Del Río, Víctor
  • Orús Corvinos, Raúl
  • Plana González, José
  • Prat Serrano, Marc
  • Puyuelo Praderas, Iván
  • Rivera Buisán, Alejandro
  • Turmo Ferro, Jorge Pedro
  • Técnico

  • Bergua Sarroca, Rubén
  • Delegados

    Auxiliar

    Noticias de la Cantera

     

    Juvenil Preferente B - HOGAR 2000 - 2017-2018

     

  • Alamán Mur, Pablo
  • Aldáz Artígas, Javier
  • Arilla Corvinos, Rafael
  • Armas Cherki, Walid
  • Arroyos Alias, Ignacio
  • Benabarre Sarasa, Artiom
  • Bergua Santos, Iván
  • Bután, Alexandru Mihai
  • Fumanal Malo, Miguel
  • Garris Lozano, Alvaro
  • Gerehou Gerewu, Musa
  • Gracia Lafuente, Anchel José
  • Ladiane Diaw, Mohamed
  • Lanuza León, Aitor
  • Murillo Barberán, Genaro Howie
  • Puente Garcés,  Pablo
  • Redal Echeverría, Rodrigo
  • Simón Gavín, Yago
  • Stanculescu, Zaharía Constantín
  • Técnico

  • Belsué Agenjos, Juan Vicente
  • Auxiliar

  • Bianco Levrin, Ernest
  • Delegado

    Noticias de la Cantera

     

    Juvenil Preferente C - HOSCAFROST - 2017-2018

     

  • Aham Okonedo, Clinton
  • Bellón Corvinos, Cristián
  • Boiría Salvador, Germán
  • Cerdán Del Amo, Roberto
  • Crespo Trullenque, Jorge
  • Gabarre Ferreiros, Iván
  • Hernández Román, Sergio
  • Martínez Estaún, Hugo
  • Martínez Serrano, Jorge
  • Omiste Rodrigo, Nicolás
  • Pardo Pérez, Sebastián
  • Perié Luque, Javier
  • Ruiz Vinué, Iker
  • Sampériz Laborda, Manuel
  • Sánchez Cárdenas, Fangio Alonso
  • Sánchez Cosialls, Alvaro Pablo
  • Torrijos Salinas, Pablo
  • Vallés Giménez, Pedro Jesús
  • Técnico

  • Ibor Ciprés, José Vicente
  • Delegado


  • Noticias de la Cantera

     

    Cadete A - VOLKSWAGEN - 2017-2018

     

  • Almarcegui Susín, Emilio
  • Andrés López, Pablo
  • Barreda Abilla, Aarón
  • Cabrero Parra, Alejandro
  • Cano Sarasa, Lorien
  • Egido Mairal, Acher Bizén
  • Ena Buil, Edgar
  • Ferrando Galo, Gonzalo
  • Gabarre Marco, Alejandro
  • García Alonso, Oscar
  • García Navarro, Javier
  • Gracia García, Nicolás
  • López Laliena, Diego
  • Marín Ester, Raúl
  • Nasarre Viñuales, Bernabé
  • Oliván Ciria, Fernando
  • Palacín Martín, José Martín
  • Piedrafita Escartín, Vicente
  • Torguet Torres, Miguel
  • Vidal Mallada, Jorge
  • Zamora Nasarre, Alvaro
  • Técnico

  • Sipán Bardají, Adrián
  • Auxiliar

  • Carcas Mullor, Raquel
  • Delegado

     

    Noticias de la Cantera

     

    Cadete B - HOGAR 2000 - 2017-2018

     

  • Abadías López, Pablo
  • Arias Escalona, Jorger
  • Bianco Jorquera, Nayán
  • Buen Pueyo, Andrés
  • Buisác Anadón, Pablo
  • Buisán Zaharía, Pedro Damián
  • Canudas Escar, Eloy
  • Diouf, Augustin Medar
  • Escuer Sanagustín, Alejandro
  • Ferrando Lázaro, Marco
  • Gardeta Asenjo, Manue
  • Gil Mazarico, Julián
  • Gómez Moreno, Miguel
  • Labalsa Sierra, Iván
  • López Bernad, Mario
  • López Santafé, Lorenzo
  • Maza De Liana Oliveros, Saúl
  • Ripalda Paredes, Carlos
  • Roberto Patiño, Alejandro
  • Solano Justes, Miguel
  • Toquero Meseguer, Pablo
  • Técnico

  • Loscertales Litauszky, Juan Pablo
  • Delegado

  • Santafé Pérez, Javier
  • Noticias de la Cantera

     

    Cadete C - AQUAGÁN - 2017-2018

     

  • Abadías Claver, Urbez
  • Ara Opla, Lorenzo
  • Arcas Morea, Joaquín
  • Aso Atarés, Lorenzo
  • Bastarós Torner, Jonás
  • Bozas Santibañez, Pablo
  • Chaparro Giménez, Sergio
  • Chivite Romero, Ibón
  • Ciprés Fañanás, Guzmán
  • Compais López, David
  • González Belenguer, Sahil
  • Labrador García, Adrián
  • Lacoma Lalana, Iván
  • Mongio Campo, Rodrigo
  • Puertas Oto, Sergio
  • Reula Fumanal, Gonzálo
  • Rodriguez Otal, Pablo
  • Sanz Romeo, Lorenzo
  • Soria Cobacho, Pablo
  • Val Abad, Alberto
  • Valero Herrero, Pablo
  • Técnico

  • Orduna Gota, Juan Carlos “Canito”
  • Delegado

  • Sipán Alagón, Enrique
  • Noticias de la Cantera

     

    División Honor Infantil - MIGUEL ESCUER - 2017-2018

     

  • Abadía Obón, Pablo
  • Agustín Maldonado, Santiago
  • Alvarez Borbón, Jorge
  • Baltasar Borao, Jorge
  • Bardají Viñuales, Alejandro
  • Campoy Soro, Alvaro
  • Cano Oliván, Juan
  • Casales Estepa, Jorge
  • Dieste Pascual, Kevin
  • López Trullenque, Santiago
  • Martínez Gabarre, Iker
  • Ocaña Burgos, Carlos
  • Porlán Bardají, David
  • Salgado Romero, Alejandro
  • Sánchez Lafuente, Rafael
  • Sierra Recio, Gonzálo
  • Sorinas Pac, Lorien
  •  

    Técnico

  • Piedrafita Ruiz, Gabriel
  • Delegado

  • Belsué Agenjos, Juan Vicente
  • Noticias de la Cantera

     

    Infantil A - LEVITEC - 2017-2018

     

  • Acatrinei Acatrinei, Juan C.
  • Alarcón Calderón, Adrián
  • Buil Uberegui, Iker
  • Buisac Anadón, José Miguel
  • Burgos Cabanillas, Aitor
  • Crespo Trullenque, Diego
  • García Blasco, Juan
  • Gardeta Asenjo, Julián
  • Gourgel Sanz, Carlos
  • Marín Cáncer, Adrián
  • Nieves Bravo, Josué Leandro
  • Parasca, Razuan Ioan
  • Pérez Sierra, Christian Antonio
  • Romero Calvo, Daniel
  • Sánchez Biezma Pascual, Matías
  • Seral Bergua, Pablo
  •  

    Técnico

  • Benedicto García, Jorge
  • Auxiliar

  • Domec González, Javier
  • Noticias de la Cantera

     

    Infantil B - BOLSOS CUEVAS - 2017-2018

     

  • Abizanda Escario, Marcos
  • Bordonaba Escuer, Gabriel
  • Castro Blasco, Daniel
  • Cerdán Del Amo, Miguel
  • Ciria Arellano, Jorge
  • Claver Cajal, Aitor
  • Conte Freire, Lorenzo
  • Cruz Ara, Ismael
  • Fumanal Cabrero, Lorenzo
  • García Rasal, Hugo
  • Giménez Giménez, Luis Manuel
  • Lorés Iturre, Víctor
  • Mihai, Robert Gabriel
  • Mustaphi, Ahmed
  • Pomer Acín, Albán
  • Sanclemente Sancerni, Pablo
  • Serrano Alfaro, Martín
  • Auxiliar

  • Ramos Pascual, Jesús
  •  Delegado

  • Talib, Tareg

  • Noticias de la Cantera

     

    Infantil C - ARGANA - 2017-2018

     

  • Allué Allué, Eloy
  • Almerge Sender, Oscar Marcos
  • Bercero Pereira, Iván
  • Bermejo Bramley, Jaime Pedro
  • Ciprés Chueca, Lorenzo
  • Comino López, Daniel
  • Díaz Alonso, Kevin
  • Dieng Dieng, Mamadou Aliou
  • Diestre Barluenga, César
  • González Landez, Iván
  • Loscertales Aineto, Ignacio
  • Nmiyes, Zakariyai
  • Pérez Puyalto, Diego
  • Piñero Alastrué, Diego
  • Roselló Pérez, Jesús
  • Viñuales Ferro, Antonio
  • Zamora Nasarre, Nicolás
  • Técnico

  • Vega Badía, Oscar
  •  Delegado

  • Vega Calvo, Joaquin Antonio

  • Noticias de la Cantera

     

     

    Infantil D - E.F.O. MANUEL CAMPOS - GALATEA - 2017-2018

     

  • Abellán Rodriguez, Gisela
  • Andreica Torean, Lavinia Paula
  • Bellosta Pardo, Jezabel
  • Campos Acín, Alejandra
  • Cantero Marín, Adriana
  • Casajús Castro, Paula
  • Ena Buil, Noelia
  • Lisa Ponz, Sandra
  • Montero Abal, Zaira
  • Pena Zamora, Lucia Li
  • Reula Escudero, Celia
  • Reula Escudero, Inés
  • Robres Peireto, Inés Kinjian
  • Vaquero Ponz, Sara
  •  

    Auxiliar

  • Carcas Mullor, Raquel Laura
  •  Delegado

  • Blasco Gabás, Jara

  • Noticias de la Cantera